Upravit stránku

Odstávky a poruchy

AdresaZačátekPředpokládaný konec
Školní 247, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Smetanova 446-447, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Hradecká 151, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Mikulcova 215, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
K rybníčkům 470, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Hradecká 202, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Neplachova 152, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Hradecká 400, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Ke hřišti 431, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Neplachova 81, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Hradecká 414, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Neplachova 206, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Hradecká 414, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
K rybníčkům 119, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Ke hřišti 163, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Hradecká 136, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
K rybníčkům 111, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
, Opatovice nad Labem21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Březhradská 177, Hradec Králové21.05. 2019 07:0024.05. 2019 20:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Rokycanova 2798, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
S. K. Neumanna 1220, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 515, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
S. K. Neumanna , Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Na Spravedlnosti 1533, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Na Spravedlnosti , Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Rokycanova 2901, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Na Spravedlnosti 2792, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 2767, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Na Spravedlnosti 2303-4, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
Jana Palacha 509, Pardubice21.05. 2019 08:0021.05. 2019 12:00
K Blahobytu 2482-5, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
K Blahobytu 2480-1, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
K Blahobytu 2466-70, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
K Blahobytu 2465, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
Benešovo náměstí 2461-4, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
Benešovo náměstí 2453-6, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
Devotyho 2449-52, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
K Blahobytu 2438-9, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
Železničního pluku 2005, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
Jana Palacha 1552, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
K Blahobytu 727, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
K Blahobytu 209, Pardubice28.05. 2019 07:0028.05. 2019 17:00
Štefánikova , Hradec Králové29.05. 2019 07:0029.05. 2019 15:00
Dr. Tyrše 550, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Masarykovo nám. 108, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 621, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
J. Žižky 572, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Masarykovo nám. 6, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 204, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Doubravice 106, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 93, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 335, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtínská 56, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 297, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 126, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 180, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtín 52, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 181, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Činžovních domů 142, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 161-3, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 158-60, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 155-7, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 152-4, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Činžovních domů 145, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Činžovních domů 144, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Činžovních domů 141, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Činžovních domů 140, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 139, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školní 143, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Sokolovská 150, Rybitví03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Marie Majerové 215, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtínská 157, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtínská 211, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Trnovská 279, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtínská 56, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školská 55, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školská 54, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Trnovská 300, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Pohránovská 295-7, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtínská 288-90, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Marie Majerové 285-7, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Marie Majerové 282-4, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Trnovská 246-8, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Trnovská 239-41, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Arbesova 158, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Školská 228, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Trnovská 212, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Trnovská 159, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Bohdanečská 280, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 292, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 297, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 295, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 296, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 94, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtín 100, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Doubravice , Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Doubravice 98, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
115, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Doubravice 41, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Ohrazenice 369, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Semtín 122, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 298, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Družstevní 500, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Masarykovo nám. 108, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 736, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Pernštýnská 656, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Dr. Tyrše 159, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Družstevní 501, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Za Pivovarem 841, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Za Pivovarem 842, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 658, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Pivovarem 843, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Za Pivovarem 844, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0005.06. 2019 20:00
Za Sokolovnou 650-2, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 648-9, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 718, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 516, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Poděbradská 363, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 715, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 664, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 661, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 660, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 518, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 517, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 516, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 515, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 511, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Na Lužci 510, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Doubravice 109, Pardubice03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 570, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Dr. Tyrše 262, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 646-7, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Masarykovo nám. 110, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Sokolovnou 702, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Sokolovnou 653-4, 701, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 568, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 567, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Za Školkou 566, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Pernštýnská 116, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Pernštýnská 115, Lázně Bohdaneč03.06. 2019 07:0004.06. 2019 20:00
Veverkova 1112, Hradec Králové03.06. 2019 22:0007.06. 2019 15:00
Turinského , Hradec Králové03.06. 2019 22:0007.06. 2019 15:00
Seydlerova , Hradec Králové03.06. 2019 22:0007.06. 2019 15:00
Jungmannova , Hradec Králové03.06. 2019 22:0007.06. 2019 15:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Škroupova 689-690, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Škroupova 681-682, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
B. Martinů 691-693, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 381, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dr. Václava Peška 768, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická 380, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
J. Žižky 572, Lázně Bohdaneč11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 92, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Nerudova 2772, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 609, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 565, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo nám. 6, Lázně Bohdaneč11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Škroupova 58-59, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1576, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 67, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 387, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Lužci 204, Lázně Bohdaneč11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jabloňová 824-825, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jabloňová 816-817, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Doubravice 106, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Akátová 769, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 388, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Akátová 768, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Labská 1824, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 767, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 555, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 880, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 766, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 93, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 856-858, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hůrka 1039, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 859-861, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Labská 146, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 862-864, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 831, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 335, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 830, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
třída Míru 92, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dašická 1228, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pernerova 2802, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 786-788, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Devotyho 2784, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rooseveltova 780-782, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 557, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 783-785, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Teplého , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 777-779, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 406, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1131-3, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1134-6, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 575, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1137-9, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Studentská 573, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 900, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 2819, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 47, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 985, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Semtín 52, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 790-791, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 69, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pasáží 1428, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 617, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická 390, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 616, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 615, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 756, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rokycanova 2798, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 756, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 756, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 1220, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 756, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická 469, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 756, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 28, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 810, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sokolovská 150, Rybitví11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 711-712, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 400, Staré Hradiště11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 709-710, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka , Staré Hradiště11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 709, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 209, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 713-716, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Hliníkách , Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 721-724, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 801, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 717-718, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 180, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Ostrově 29, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Radoušova 1420, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 757, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 584, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Revoluční 593, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 742, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rooseveltova 540, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 730-734, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rooseveltova 595, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 750, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Revoluční 594, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 725-729, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Hliníkách 1377, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 755, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Průhonech 685, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 812, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sečská 686, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 735-738, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 620, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 706-708, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Malecká 613, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 703-705, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sečská 834, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 55, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dašická 347, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 675, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rooseveltova 490, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 877-879, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 525, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 215, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 678, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Ostrově 177, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 175, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Olbrachtova 291, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Novoměstská 626, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 840, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 73, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 818-819, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Revoluční 522, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jabloňová 814-815, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Revoluční 521, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Rozhledně 812-813, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Revoluční 520, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jabloňová 822-823, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Školní náměstí 238, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jabloňová 820-821, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Slovenského národního povstání 1081, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tyršovo náměstí 247, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 166, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Revoluční 489, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 747, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Valech 176, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sečská 834, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sladkovského 31, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Hliníkách , Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sladkovského 28, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Školní náměstí 6, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Svěchyňova 606-607, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Ploché dráze 688, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Valech 693, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Slovenského národního povstání 1081, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Novoměstská 172, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 770, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. armády 174, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 53, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 1100, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 1407, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Radoušova 19, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 833, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Široká 83, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Slovenského národního povstání 1081, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Průhonech 503, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 2833, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 205, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 90, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 2771, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Komenského 57, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Hliníkách 536, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 2762, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Václavská 570, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Hliníkách 1172, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 750, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 719-720, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rooseveltova 46, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 676, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rooseveltova 47, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Městský park 274, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 2789, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Májovu 1150, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 605-607, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 2082, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 1386, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 275, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1723, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 1388, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 973, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pražská , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 1387, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 455, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Průhonech 183, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
17. listopadu 2753, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 767, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 1544, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 766, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sukova třída 1556, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dr. Jana Malíka 958, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pernerova 168, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Václavská 761, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hlaváčova 206, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 69, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hlaváčova 179, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Obce Ležáků 69, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 1484, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1397, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 2655, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1396, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 1950, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 310, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Teplého 2141, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Škroupova 677-678, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Devotyho 1625, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 313, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 1146, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Spravedlnosti 1533, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Václavská 616-618, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hronovická 2700, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Václavská 1036-1037, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Studentská 519, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Vlčnovská 1038-9, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hůrka 1100, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 52, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hůrka 1803, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 177, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 462, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 176, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Vinici 2056, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 769, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1746, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 179, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 101, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Novoměstská 960, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
S. K. Neumanna 102, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Novoměstská 8, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 493, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Školní náměstí 228, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1747, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská , Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1682, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Ploché dráze 602, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Vinici 2666, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 39, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Štolbova 2665, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dašická 248, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Kyjevská 44, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Vlčnovská 563, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 194, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Václavská 567-568, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jana Zajíce 717, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Václavská 570, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jiráskova 2664, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 1141, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jiráskova 2782, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 1112, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jana Zajíce 834, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 846, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 50, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradova 909, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 395, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1295, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Holandská , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dašická 1228, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 387, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 266, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 1247, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická 35, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 1261, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Holandská 173, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 46, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 69, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 358, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 405, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 52, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 52, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 402, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 136, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradišťská 407, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Resselovo náměstí 77, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 404, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Soukenická 159, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 538, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 1249, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 537, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dašická 1228, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 536, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Široká 29, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Nová 306, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. partyzánů 26, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Nová 546, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. partyzánů 6, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 1151-6, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 292, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Strojařů 1223-6, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Široká 85, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 297, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 290, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární , Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 295, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Májovu 1229, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární , Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 296, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 1114, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Bělehradská 628, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 209, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Bělehradská 458, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tovární 1212, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Lonkova 510, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1294, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1293, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1292, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1290, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 98, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1291, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradecká 147, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 66, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 65, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 94, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 64, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 63, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Semtín 100, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 62, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 61, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Doubravice , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. armády 675-676, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. armády 610, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Doubravice 98, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fibichova 51, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Škroupova 53, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
115, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fibichova 52, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 805, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Doubravice 41, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 805, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 2729, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 805, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
náměstí Čs. legií 565, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 805, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Štefánikova 448, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 805, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Studentská 84, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 805, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Labská 15, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Havlíčkova 795, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Studentská 202, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Havlíčkova 795, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 792-794, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Havlíčkova 82-85, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 75-77, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Vrchlického 70, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 86-89, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Ostrově 152-4, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dr. Václava Peška 669-672, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 626, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 623, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 624-625, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 619-620, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 621-622, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 637-639, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dr. Václava Peška 667-668, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dr. Václava Peška 653-654, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 634-636, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 631-633, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 627-629, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Víta Nejedlého 482, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. armády 684-685, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čáslavská 1158-1162, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 165, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 9, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 801, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1140, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 1163, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 806, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 801, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Palackého třída 47, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Husova 789-791, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Spravedlnosti , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1258-9, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1248, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1209-11, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Rokycanova 2901, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1206, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Štolbova 2665, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1208, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Větrníku 1207, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 1204, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Semtín 122, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 1203, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
náměstí Jana Pernera 217, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Tyršovo náměstí 250, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1199-1200, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 298, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1190-1, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Bělehradská 578, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1188-9, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
třída Míru 2800, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Šancích 1180-2, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Bělehradská 579, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Šancích 1178-9, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dubinská 759, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Šancích 1176, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Bělehradská 580, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Malecká 1175, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
K Vinici 2056, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1194-5, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová 511, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1201-1202, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Arnošta z Pardubic 2835, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1196-8, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Stromová 167-169, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hradištní 1192-3, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Šancích 1182-4, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dělnická , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Na Šancích 1177, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Fáblovka 568, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 744-745, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Kunětická , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 741-743, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Dr. Jana Malíka 765, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradská 363, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 753-754, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Kunětická 92, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 751-752, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jiráskova 169, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 749-750, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí 2799, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 746-748, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Jiráskova 2781, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 739-740, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hůrka 1039, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Topolská 736-738, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Hůrka 1039, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. armády 829-830, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 770, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 770, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Sečská 809, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Doubravice 109, Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Za Pivovarem 836, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Pardubická 67, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Parku 308, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Městský park 828, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Poděbradova 842, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Zámečku , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Čs. armády 651, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 739-741, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 743-746, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 751-754, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
Průmyslová , Pardubice11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
U Stadionu 747-749, Chrudim11.06. 2019 05:0011.06. 2019 18:00
V Lipkách 1233, Hradec Králové17.06. 2019 22:0021.06. 2019 15:00
Mánesova , Hradec Králové17.06. 2019 22:0021.06. 2019 15:00
Ulrichovo náměstí 810, Hradec Králové17.06. 2019 22:0021.06. 2019 15:00
Čechova 1329, Hradec Králové17.06. 2019 22:0021.06. 2019 15:00
Veverkova 1631, Hradec Králové17.06. 2019 22:0021.06. 2019 15:00
Československé armády 543, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 383, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 295, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Eliščino nábřeží 626, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Kotěrova 671, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Palackého 409, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 275, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Palackého 359, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Palackého 359, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Eliščino nábřeží 304, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Eliščino nábřeží 322, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Chmelova 357, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 402, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 449, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Kotěrova 847, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Mostecká 290, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 556, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 287, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Divišova 830, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Divišova 830, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Kotěrova 720, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Československé armády 300, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Eliščino nábřeží 465, Hradec Králové09.07. 2019 22:0011.07. 2019 20:00
Víta Nejedlého 1216, Hradec Králové15.07. 2019 22:0016.07. 2019 22:00
Víta Nejedlého 1216, Hradec Králové15.07. 2019 22:0016.07. 2019 22:00
Víta Nejedlého , Hradec Králové15.07. 2019 22:0016.07. 2019 22:00
Orlická , Hradec Králové15.07. 2019 22:0016.07. 2019 22:00
Víta Nejedlého , Hradec Králové15.07. 2019 22:0016.07. 2019 22:00